2015 Super Rugby Fixtures

SA Rugby season is in full swing! Like every other rugby fan in the country, we’re proudly backing our favourite teams. From the Super 15 tournament to home rivals and international championships, this season unites us with one common goal, try time

Know when to set your alarm for the early morning kick-offs or when to book tickets to matches at your local rugby grounds. Whether you’re planning on catching the action from the side lines, around a braai with friends or from the comfort of your couch, these rugby fixtures will help you plan your viewing schedule.

Featuring venues, kick-off times and who’s playing who - this is your guide to getting the best out of the SA Rugby season.

Download the 2015 Vodacom Super Rugby fixtures

Correct at time of publishing

View fixtures by month:

December | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October

December 2014
13 10:30 Fiji vs France Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 10:52 Scotland vs Canada Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 11:14 Australia vs Portugal Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 11:36 Argentina vs Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 11:58 New Zealand vs Samoa Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 12:20 England vs Japan Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 12:42 South Africa vs USA Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 13:04 Wales vs Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 13:46 Fiji vs Canada Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 14:08 Scotland vs France Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 14:30 Australia vs Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 14:52 Argentina vs Portugal Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 15:14 New Zealand vs Japan Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 15:36 England vs Samoa Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 15:58 South Africa vs Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 16:20 Wales vs USA Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 17:04 France vs Canada Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 17:26 Fiji vs Scotland Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 17:48 Portugal vs Zimbabwe Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 18:10 Australia vs Argentina Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 18:52 Samoa vs Japan Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 19:14 New Zealand vs England Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 19:36 USA vs Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
13 19:58 South Africa vs Wales Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 10:51 A3 vs D4 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 11:13 C3 vs B4 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 11:35 D3 vs A4 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 11:57 B3 vs C4 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 12:19 A1 vs D2 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 12:41 C1 vs B2 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 13:03 D1 vs A2 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 13:25 B1 vs C2 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 14:07 Loser Match 25 vs Loser Match 26 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 14:29 Loser Match 27 vs Loser Match 28 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 14:51 Winner Match 25 vs Winner Match 26 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 15:13 Winner Match 27 vs Winner Match 28 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 15:55 Loser Match 29 vs Loser Match 30 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 16:17 Loser Match 31 vs Loser Match 32 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 16:39 Winner Match 29 vs Winner Match 30 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 17:01 Winner Match 31 vs Winner Match 32 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 17:43 Winner Match 33 vs Winner Match 34 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 18:08 Winner Match 35 vs Winner Match 36 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 18:33 Winner Match 37 vs Winner Match 38 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 18:58 Loser Match 39 vs Loser Match 40 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
14 19:30 Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 40 Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE HSBC Sevens World Series South Africa
             
February 2015
2 16:45 FNB UWC vs FNB UKZN UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
2 19:00 FNB TUT vs FNB UFH TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
9 16:45 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UP - TUKS Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB UJ CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB TUT Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB WITS Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
9 19:00 FNB UCT vs FNB MATIES UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
13 08:35 Crusaders vs Rebels AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
13 10:40 Brumbies vs Reds Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Lions vs Hurricanes Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
14 08:35 Blues vs Chiefs Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
14 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Toyota Cheetahs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
14 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs DHL Stormers Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
15 07:05 Waratahs vs Force Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 16:45 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB CUT NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB UCT Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UJ vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UWC TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB WITS Peter Booysen Sports Park, Pmbg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 19:00 FNB MATIES vs FNB NWU-PUKKE Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
19 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB UFH UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
19 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB TUT Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
20 08:35 Chiefs vs Brumbies Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:40 Rebels vs Waratahs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
20 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Hurricanes Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 08:35 Highlanders vs Crusaders Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
21 10:40 Reds vs Force Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
21 14:30 Evergreens vs Villagers Worcester Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Old Selbornians vs Durbanville-Bellville Kempston Park, East London Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Rustenburg Impala vs Port Elizabeth Police Rustenburg Impala Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Bloemfontein Crusaders vs Raiders Clive Solomon Stadium, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Pretoria Police vs Noordelikes Police College, Pretoria Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Sishen vs Hamiltons Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Rovers Welkom vs Despatch Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Wesbank vs Ferros Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Cell C Community Cup
21 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Blues DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
21 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
23 16:45 FNB CUT vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UCT vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UJ vs FNB NWU-PUKKE UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB UKZN Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UWC Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 19:00 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB MATIES Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
27 08:35 Highlanders vs Reds Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
27 13:00 Force vs Hurricanes NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
27 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Blues Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
28 08:35 Chiefs vs Crusaders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 10:40 Rebels vs Brumbies AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
28 16:00 Port Elizabeth Police vs Old Selbornians Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville vs Springs Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 College Rovers vs Noordelikes KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Bloemfontein Crusaders vs Pretoria Police Clive Solomon Stadium, Bloemfontein Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Villagers Worcester vs Sishen Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Hamiltons vs Wanderers Stephan Oval, Green Point Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Despatch vs Wesbank WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
28 16:00 Durban Collegians vs Rovers Welkom KP10, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
28 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
28 19:10 Lions vs DHL Stormers Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
             
March 2015
2 16:45 FNB UCT vs FNB CUT UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
2 18:30 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB UP - TUKS Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
2 18:30 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB MATIES Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
2 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UWC Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
2 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB TUT Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
2 19:00 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UJ NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
6 08:35 Chiefs vs Highlanders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
6 10:40 Brumbies vs Force Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
7 08:35 Blues vs Lions Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
7 10:40 Reds vs Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
7 16:00 Springs vs Port Elizabeth Police Springs Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
7 16:00 Old Selbornians vs Rustenburg Impala Kempston Park, East London Cell C Community Cup
7 16:00 Pretoria Police vs College Rovers Police College, Pretoria Cell C Community Cup
7 16:00 Noordelikes vs Raiders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
7 16:00 Evergreens vs Wanderers Pacaltsdorp Sports Ground, George Cell C Community Cup
7 16:00 Villagers Worcester vs Hamiltons Boland Park, Worcester Cell C Community Cup
7 16:00 Wesbank vs Durban Collegians Wesbank Sports Grounds, Malmesbury Cell C Community Cup
7 16:00 Ferros vs Despatch Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
7 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Vodacom Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
7 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
9 16:45 FNB MATIES vs FNB UJ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UFS SHIMLAS NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB UP - TUKS vs FNB CUT Tuks Rugby Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB UKZN TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
9 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UFH Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
9 19:00 FNB NWU-PUKKE vs FNB UCT Fanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
13 08:35 Hurricanes vs Blues Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
13 13:00 Force vs Rebels AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
14 05:30 Crusaders vs Lions AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
14 08:35 Highlanders vs Waratahs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
14 10:40 Reds vs Brumbies Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
14 15:00 DHL Stormers vs Chiefs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
14 16:00 Rustenburg Impala vs Springs Rustenburg Impala Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Port Elizabeth Police vs Durbanville-Bellville Kemsley Park, Port Elizabeth Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Raiders vs Pretoria Police Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 College Rovers vs Bloemfontein Crusaders KP3, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Wanderers vs Villagers Worcester Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Sishen vs Evergreens Sivos Stadium, Kathu Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Durban Collegians vs Ferros KP10, Kings Park, Durban Cell C Community Cup
14 16:00 Rovers Welkom vs Wesbank Rovers Rugby Club, Welkom Cell C Community Cup
14 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
16 16:45 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB UCT Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB MATIES vs FNB NMMU MADIBAZ Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB NWU-PUKKE CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB TUT UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 18:30 FNB WITS vs FNB UKZN Wits Rugby Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
16 19:00 FNB UJ vs FNB UP - TUKS UJ Stadium, Johannesburg FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
20 08:35 Highlanders vs Hurricanes Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:40 Rebels vs Lions AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
21 08:35 Crusaders vs Toyota Cheetahs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
21 16:00 Durbanville-Bellville vs Rustenburg Impala Durbanville-Bellville Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Springs vs Old Selbornians Springs Rugby Club Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Noordelikes vs Bloemfontein Crusaders Noordelikes Rugby Club, Polokwane Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Raiders vs College Rovers Bill Jardine Stadium, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Hamiltons vs Evergreens Stephan Oval, Green Point Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Wanderers vs Sishen Kent Park, Johannesburg Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Ferros vs Rovers Welkom Puma Stadium, Emalahleni Cell C Community Cup
21 16:00 Despatch vs Durban Collegians WJ de Wet Stadium, Despatch Cell C Community Cup
21 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Force Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Chiefs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
22 07:05 Waratahs vs Brumbies Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 16:45 FNB NMMU MADIBAZ vs FNB UP - TUKS NMMU Stadium, PE FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UCT vs FNB UJ UCT Rugby Fields, Cape Town FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB CUT vs FNB MATIES CUT Rugby Stadium, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB UFH vs FNB WITS Davidson Rugby Stadium, Alice FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 18:30 FNB TUT vs FNB WITS TUT Stadium, Pretoria FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
23 19:00 FNB UFS SHIMLAS vs FNB NWU-PUKKE Xerox Shimla Park, Bloemfontein FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
27 08:35 Hurricanes vs Rebels Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
27 11:00 Reds vs Lions Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
28 05:30 Chiefs vs Toyota Cheetahs Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 08:35 Highlanders vs DHL Stormers Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
28 10:40 Waratahs vs Blues Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
28 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Force Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
28 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Crusaders Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
30 16:45 2nd vs 3rd   FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UKZN vs FNB UFH Howard College Rugby Stadium, Durban FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 18:30 FNB UWC vs FNB WITS UWC Sport Stadium, Bellville FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
30 19:00 1st vs 4th   FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
             
April 2015
2 10:00 C1 vs D2   Cell C Community Cup
2 12:00 B1 vs A2   Cell C Community Cup
2 14:00 D1 vs C2   Cell C Community Cup
2 16:00 A1 vs B2   Cell C Community Cup
3 08:35 Hurricanes vs DHL Stormers Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
3 10:40 Rebels vs Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
4 08:35 Chiefs vs Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
4 10:00 Loser QF1 vs Loser QF2   Cell C Community Cup
4 10:40 Brumbies vs Toyota Cheetahs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
4 12:00 Loser QF3 vs Loser QF4   Cell C Community Cup
4 14:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2   Cell C Community Cup
4 15:00 Cell C Sharks vs Crusaders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
4 16:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4   Cell C Community Cup
4 17:05 Lions vs Vodacom Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
6 08:30 Loser Match 45 vs Loser Match 46   Cell C Community Cup
6 10:30 Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46   Cell C Community Cup
6 12:30 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2   Cell C Community Cup
6 14:30 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2   Cell C Community Cup
6 16:30 A1 vs A2   FNB Varsity Shield presented by Steinhoff International
10 09:35 Blues vs Brumbies Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
11 09:35 Crusaders vs Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
11 11:40 Waratahs vs DHL Stormers Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
11 13:45 Force vs Toyota Cheetahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
11 15:00 Vodacom Bulls vs Reds Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
11 17:05 Lions vs Cell C Sharks Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:00 Winner SF2 vs Winner SF1   FNB Varsity Cup presented by Steinhoff International
17 09:35 Crusaders vs Chiefs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
18 06:30 Hurricanes vs Waratahs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
18 09:35 Highlanders vs Blues Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
18 11:40 Brumbies vs Rebels Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
18 13:45 Force vs DHL Stormers NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
18 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
18 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Reds Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
24 09:35 Chiefs vs Force Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
24 11:40 Brumbies vs Highlanders Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
25 09:35 Crusaders vs Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
25 11:40 Waratahs vs Rebels Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
25 17:05 Lions vs Toyota Cheetahs Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
25 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
26 08:05 Reds vs Hurricanes Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
             
May 2015
1 09:35 Highlanders vs Cell C Sharks Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
1 11:40 Brumbies vs Waratahs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
2 07:30 Blues vs Force Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
2 09:35 Hurricanes vs Crusaders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
2 11:40 Rebels vs Chiefs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
2 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs DHL Stormers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
2 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
8 09:35 Crusaders vs Reds AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
8 11:40 Rebels vs Blues AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
9 09:35 Hurricanes vs Cell C Sharks Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
9 11:40 Force vs Waratahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
9 15:00 Lions vs Highlanders Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
9 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
15 09:35 Blues vs Vodacom Bulls Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Waratahs vs Cell C Sharks Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 09:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
16 17:05 Lions vs Brumbies Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
16 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Highlanders Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
22 09:35 Chiefs vs Vodacom Bulls Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
22 11:40 Reds vs Cell C Sharks Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
23 09:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
23 11:40 Waratahs vs Crusaders Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 13:45 Force vs Highlanders NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
23 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Rebels DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
29 09:35 Crusaders vs Hurricanes AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
29 11:40 Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Rebels Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
30 09:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
30 11:40 Force vs Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
30 19:10 Lions vs Waratahs Ellis Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
             
June 2015
5 09:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
5 13:00 Force vs Brumbies NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
6 07:30 Rebels vs Vodacom Bulls AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
6 09:35 Blues vs Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
6 11:40 Reds vs Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
6 15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Waratahs Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
6 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
12 09:35 Blues vs Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
12 11:40 Rebels vs Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
13 07:30 Brumbies vs Crusaders Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 09:35 Chiefs vs Hurricanes Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
13 11:40 Waratahs vs Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
13 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 3rd Seed vs 6th Seed   Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 4th Seed vs 5th Seed   Vodacom Super Rugby
26 00:00 1st Seed vs Lowest-ranked qualifier   Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 2nd Seed vs Highest-ranked qualifier   Vodacom Super Rugby
             
July 2015
4 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2   Vodacom Super Rugby
17 09:35 New Zealand vs Argentina AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 12:05 Australia vs South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 17:00 South Africa vs New Zealand To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 23:40 Argentina vs Australia To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
             
August 2015
8 12:05 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
8 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
15 00:00 Argentina vs South Africa To be confirmed Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
             
September 2015
18 20:00 England vs Fiji Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
19 15:30 Ireland vs Canada Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
19 16:45 South Africa vs Japan Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
19 21:00 France vs Italy Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
20 13:00 Samoa vs USA Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
20 15:30 Wales vs Uruguay Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
20 17:45 New Zealand vs Argentina Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
21 17:45 Wales vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 15:30 Scotland vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
23 17:45 Australia vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 21:00 France vs Romania Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 21:00 New Zealand vs Namibia Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 17:45 Argentina vs Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
26 15:30 Italy vs Canada Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
26 16:45 South Africa vs Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
26 21:00 England vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
27 13:00 Australia vs Uruguay Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
27 15:30 Scotland vs USA Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
27 17:45 Ireland vs Romania Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
29 17:45 Tonga vs Namibia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
             
October 2015
1 21:00 France vs Canada Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
2 21:00 New Zealand vs Georgia Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
3 15:30 Samoa vs Japan Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
3 16:45 South Africa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
3 21:00 England vs Australia Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
4 15:30 Argentina vs Tonga Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
4 17:45 Ireland vs Italy Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
6 17:45 Canada vs Romania Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
6 21:00 Fiji vs Uruguay Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
7 16:45 South Africa vs USA Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
7 21:00 Namibia vs Georgia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
9 21:00 New Zealand vs Tonga St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 15:30 Samoa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 17:45 Australia vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
10 21:00 England vs Uruguay Manchester City Stadium IRB Rugby World Cup
11 13:00 Argentina vs Namibia Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
11 15:30 Italy vs Romania Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
11 17:45 France vs Ireland Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
11 21:00 USA vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
17 16:00 B1 vs A2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
17 20:00 C1 vs D2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 13:00 D1 vs C2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 16:00 A1 vs B2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 16:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 16:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
30 20:00 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
31 16:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
 Savilles