2015 Super Rugby Fixtures

SA Rugby season is in full swing! Like every other rugby fan in the country, we’re proudly backing our favourite teams. From the Super 15 tournament to home rivals and international championships, this season unites us with one common goal, try time

Know when to set your alarm for the early morning kick-offs or when to book tickets to matches at your local rugby grounds. Whether you’re planning on catching the action from the side lines, around a braai with friends or from the comfort of your couch, these rugby fixtures will help you plan your viewing schedule.

Featuring venues, kick-off times and who’s playing who - this is your guide to getting the best out of the SA Rugby season.

Download the 2015 Vodacom Super Rugby fixtures

Correct at time of publishing

View fixtures by month:

February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October

February 2015
13 08:35 Crusaders vs Rebels AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
13 10:40 Brumbies vs Reds Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Emirates Lions vs Hurricanes Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
14 08:35 Blues vs Chiefs Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
14 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Toyota Cheetahs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
14 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs DHL Stormers Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
15 07:05 Waratahs vs Force Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
20 08:35 Chiefs vs Brumbies Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:40 Rebels vs Waratahs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
20 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Hurricanes Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 08:35 Highlanders vs Crusaders Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
21 10:40 Reds vs Force Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
21 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Blues DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
21 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Emirates Lions Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
27 08:35 Highlanders vs Reds Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
27 13:00 Force vs Hurricanes NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
27 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Blues Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
28 08:35 Chiefs vs Crusaders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 10:40 Rebels vs Brumbies AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
28 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Cell C Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
28 19:10 Emirates Lions vs DHL Stormers Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
         
March 2015
6 08:35 Chiefs vs Highlanders Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
6 10:40 Brumbies vs Force Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
7 00:00 Valke vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
7 00:00 Leopards XV vs Limpopo Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
7 00:00 Namibia vs Xerox Golden Lions To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
7 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Down Touch Griffons Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
7 08:35 Blues vs Emirates Lions Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
7 10:40 Reds vs Waratahs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
7 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Vodacom Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
7 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Cell C Sharks DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
13 08:35 Hurricanes vs Blues Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
13 13:00 Force vs Rebels AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
14 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Leopards XV Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs GWK Griquas HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs GWK Griquas HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Limpopo vs Xerox Golden Lions New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
14 00:00 Namibia vs Steval Pumas To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
14 05:30 Crusaders vs Emirates Lions AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
14 08:35 Highlanders vs Waratahs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
14 10:40 Reds vs Brumbies Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
14 15:00 DHL Stormers vs Chiefs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
14 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Cell C Sharks Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
20 08:35 Highlanders vs Hurricanes Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
20 10:40 Rebels vs Emirates Lions AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
21 00:00 Leopards XV vs Valke Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Limpopo Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Namibia vs GWK Griquas To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Toyota Free State XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Boland vs DHL Western Province Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Border Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
21 00:00 EP Kings vs Kenya Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
21 08:35 Crusaders vs Toyota Cheetahs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
21 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Force Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
21 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Chiefs Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
22 07:05 Waratahs vs Brumbies Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
27 08:35 Hurricanes vs Rebels Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
27 11:00 Reds vs Emirates Lions Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
28 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Steval Pumas Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Valke vs Xerox Golden Lions Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Limpopo vs GWK Griquas New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Namibia vs Down Touch Griffons To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Cell C Sharks XV DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Toyota Free State XV vs Boland Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Kenya Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
28 00:00 Border vs EP Kings BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
28 05:30 Chiefs vs Toyota Cheetahs Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
28 08:35 Highlanders vs DHL Stormers Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
28 10:40 Waratahs vs Blues Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
28 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Force Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
28 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Crusaders Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
         
April 2015
3 08:35 Hurricanes vs DHL Stormers Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
3 10:40 Rebels vs Reds AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
4 08:35 Chiefs vs Blues Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
4 10:40 Brumbies vs Toyota Cheetahs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
4 15:00 Cell C Sharks vs Crusaders Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
4 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Vodacom Bulls Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
10 09:35 Blues vs Brumbies Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
11 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Xerox Golden Lions Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Leopards XV GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Valke HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Namibia vs Vodacom Blue Bulls To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Boland vs SWD Eagles Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Toyota Free State XV Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 EP Kings vs DHL Western Province Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
11 00:00 Kenya vs Border To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
11 09:35 Crusaders vs Highlanders AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
11 11:40 Waratahs vs DHL Stormers Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
11 13:45 Force vs Toyota Cheetahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
11 15:00 Vodacom Bulls vs Reds Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
11 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Cell C Sharks Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
17 09:35 Crusaders vs Chiefs AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
18 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Down Touch Griffons Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Valke vs GWK Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Leopards XV vs Steval Pumas Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Namibia vs Limpopo To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Border DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Toyota Free State XV vs EP Kings Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Cell C Sharks XV Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
18 00:00 Boland vs Kenya Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
18 06:30 Hurricanes vs Waratahs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
18 09:35 Highlanders vs Blues Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
18 11:40 Brumbies vs Rebels Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
18 13:45 Force vs DHL Stormers NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
18 17:05 Cell C Sharks vs Vodacom Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
18 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Reds Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
24 09:35 Chiefs vs Force Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
24 11:40 Brumbies vs Highlanders Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
25 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs Leopards XV Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Valke Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Vodacom Blue Bulls GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Limpopo HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Boland Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 EP Kings vs SWD Eagles Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Border vs Toyota Free State XV BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
25 00:00 Kenya vs DHL Western Province To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
25 09:35 Crusaders vs Blues AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
25 11:40 Waratahs vs Rebels Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
25 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Toyota Cheetahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
25 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Vodacom Bulls DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
26 08:05 Reds vs Hurricanes Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
         
May 2015
1 09:35 Highlanders vs Cell C Sharks Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
1 11:40 Brumbies vs Waratahs Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
2 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Limpopo Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Cup
2 00:00 Namibia vs Valke To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
2 00:00 Leopards XV vs Down Touch Griffons Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Vodacom Cup
2 00:00 Xerox Golden Lions vs GWK Griquas Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Cup
2 00:00 Toyota Free State XV vs DHL Western Province Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Cup
2 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Outeniqua Park, George Vodacom Cup
2 00:00 Boland vs EP Kings Boland Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Cup
2 00:00 Cell C Sharks XV vs Kenya Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban Vodacom Cup
2 07:30 Blues vs Force Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
2 09:35 Hurricanes vs Crusaders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
2 11:40 Rebels vs Chiefs AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
2 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs DHL Stormers Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
2 19:10 Vodacom Bulls vs Emirates Lions Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
8 09:35 Crusaders vs Reds AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
8 11:40 Rebels vs Blues AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
9 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Steval Pumas GWK Park, Kimberley Vodacom Cup
9 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Xerox Golden Lions HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Vodacom Cup
9 00:00 Limpopo vs Valke New Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Vodacom Cup
9 00:00 Namibia vs Leopards XV To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
9 00:00 DHL Western Province vs SWD Eagles DHL Newlands Rugby Stadium, CT Vodacom Cup
9 00:00 EP Kings vs Cell C Sharks XV Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Vodacom Cup
9 00:00 Border vs Boland BCM Stadium, East London Vodacom Cup
9 00:00 Kenya vs Toyota Free State XV To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
9 09:35 Hurricanes vs Cell C Sharks Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
9 11:40 Force vs Waratahs NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
9 15:00 Emirates Lions vs Highlanders Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
9 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Brumbies DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
15 09:35 Blues vs Vodacom Bulls Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
15 11:40 Reds vs Rebels Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
16 00:00 A1 vs B4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 00:00 B1 vs A4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 00:00 A2 vs B3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 00:00 B2 vs A3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
16 09:35 Hurricanes vs Chiefs Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
16 11:40 Waratahs vs Cell C Sharks Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
16 17:05 Emirates Lions vs Brumbies Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
16 19:10 Toyota Cheetahs vs Highlanders Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
22 09:35 Chiefs vs Vodacom Bulls Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
22 11:40 Reds vs Cell C Sharks Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
23 00:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF4 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
23 00:00 Winner QF2 vs Winner QF3 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
23 09:35 Blues vs Hurricanes Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
23 11:40 Waratahs vs Crusaders Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
23 13:45 Force vs Highlanders NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
23 17:05 Toyota Cheetahs vs Emirates Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
23 19:10 DHL Stormers vs Rebels DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
29 09:35 Crusaders vs Hurricanes AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch Vodacom Super Rugby
29 11:40 Brumbies vs Vodacom Bulls Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
29 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs Rebels Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
30 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 To be confirmed Vodacom Cup
30 09:35 Highlanders vs Chiefs Forsyth Barr Stadium, Dunedin Vodacom Super Rugby
30 11:40 Force vs Reds NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
30 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Toyota Cheetahs DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
30 19:10 Emirates Lions vs Waratahs Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg Vodacom Super Rugby
         
June 2015
5 09:35 Hurricanes vs Highlanders Westpac Stadium, Wellington Vodacom Super Rugby
5 13:00 Force vs Brumbies NIB Stadium, Perth Vodacom Super Rugby
6 07:30 Rebels vs Vodacom Bulls AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
6 09:35 Blues vs Crusaders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
6 11:40 Reds vs Chiefs Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane Vodacom Super Rugby
6 15:00 Toyota Cheetahs vs Waratahs Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Vodacom Super Rugby
6 17:05 DHL Stormers vs Emirates Lions DHL Newlands, Cape Town Vodacom Super Rugby
12 09:35 Blues vs Highlanders Eden Park, Auckand Vodacom Super Rugby
12 11:40 Rebels vs Force AAMI Park, Melbourne Vodacom Super Rugby
13 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Leopards Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 00:00 Boland vs Down Touch Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 00:00 Border vs GWK Griquas BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
13 07:30 Brumbies vs Crusaders Canberra Stadium, Canberra Vodacom Super Rugby
13 09:35 Chiefs vs Hurricanes Waikato Stadium, Hamilton Vodacom Super Rugby
13 11:40 Waratahs vs Reds Allianz Stadium, Sydney Vodacom Super Rugby
13 17:05 Vodacom Bulls vs Toyota Cheetahs Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Vodacom Super Rugby
13 19:10 Cell C Sharks vs DHL Stormers Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Vodacom Super Rugby
19 00:00 3rd Seed vs 6th Seed   Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 4th Seed vs 5th Seed   Vodacom Super Rugby
20 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs SWD Eagles HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 00:00 GWK Griquas vs Boland GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
20 14:30 Leopards vs Valke Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
26 00:00 1st Seed vs Lowest-ranked qualifier   Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 2nd Seed vs Highest-ranked qualifier   Vodacom Super Rugby
27 00:00 Boland vs Border Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
27 00:00 Leopards vs GWK Griquas Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
27 14:30 Valke vs SWD Eagles Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
         
July 2015
4 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2   Vodacom Super Rugby
4 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Boland Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
4 00:00 Border vs Valke BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
4 14:00 GWK Griquas vs Down Touch Griffons GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Leopards HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 00:00 SWD Eagles vs Border Outeniqua Park, George Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
11 15:00 Boland vs Valke Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
17 09:35 New Zealand vs Argentina AMI Stadium, Addington, Christchurch The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
18 00:00 Leopards vs Boland Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 00:00 Down Touch Griffons vs Border HT Pelatona Projects Stadium, Welkom Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 00:00 Valke vs GWK Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
18 12:05 Australia vs South Africa Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 00:00 Border vs Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 00:00 GWK Griquas vs SWD Eagles GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 00:00 Valke vs Down Touch Griffons Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Currie Cup Qualifiers
25 17:00 South Africa vs New Zealand Emirates Airline Park, Johannesburg The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
25 23:40 Argentina vs Australia To be confirmed The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
         
August 2015
8 12:05 Australia vs New Zealand ANZ Stadium, Sydney The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
8 17:00 South Africa vs Argentina Growthpoint Kings Park, Durban The Castle Lager Rugby Championship
15 00:00 Argentina vs South Africa To be confirmed Castle Lager Outgoing Tour
         
September 2015
18 21:00 England vs Fiji Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
19 15:30 Ireland vs Canada Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
19 17:45 South Africa vs Japan Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
19 21:00 France vs Italy Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
20 13:00 Samoa vs USA Brighton Community Centre, Brighton IRB Rugby World Cup
20 15:30 Wales vs Uruguay Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
20 17:45 New Zealand vs Argentina Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
23 15:30 Scotland vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
23 17:45 Australia vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
23 21:00 France vs Romania Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 21:00 New Zealand vs Namibia Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 17:45 Argentina vs Georgia Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
26 15:30 Italy vs Canada Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
26 17:45 South Africa vs Samoa Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
26 21:00 England vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
27 13:00 Australia vs Uruguay Villa Park, Birmingham IRB Rugby World Cup
27 15:30 Scotland vs USA Elland Road, Leeds IRB Rugby World Cup
27 17:45 Ireland vs Romania Wembley Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
29 17:45 Tonga vs Namibia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
         
October 2015
1 17:45 Wales vs Fiji Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
1 21:00 France vs Canada Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
2 21:00 New Zealand vs Georgia Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
3 15:30 Samoa vs Japan Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
3 17:45 South Africa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
3 21:00 England vs Australia Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
4 15:30 Argentina vs Tonga Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
4 17:45 Ireland vs Italy Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
6 17:45 Canada vs Romania Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
6 21:00 Fiji vs Uruguay Stadium MK, Milton Keynes IRB Rugby World Cup
7 17:45 South Africa vs USA Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
7 21:00 Namibia vs Georgia Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
9 21:00 New Zealand vs Tonga St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 15:30 Samoa vs Scotland St James' Park, Newcastle IRB Rugby World Cup
10 17:45 Australia vs Wales Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
10 21:00 England vs Uruguay Manchester City Stadium IRB Rugby World Cup
11 13:00 Argentina vs Namibia Leicester City Stadium, Leicester IRB Rugby World Cup
11 15:30 Italy vs Romania Sandy Park, Exeter IRB Rugby World Cup
11 17:45 France vs Ireland Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
11 21:00 USA vs Japan Kingsholm Stadium, Gloucester IRB Rugby World Cup
17 17:00 B1 vs A2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
17 20:00 C1 vs D2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 14:00 D1 vs C2 Millennium Stadium, Cardiff IRB Rugby World Cup
18 17:00 A1 vs B2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
24 17:00 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
25 18:00 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
30 22:00 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 Olympic Stadium, London IRB Rugby World Cup
31 18:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Twickenham, London IRB Rugby World Cup
 Savilles